Site du club de tennis de table de Proville


    Ph 2 D2 R feuilles J4

    Partagez

    Admin
    Admin

    Messages : 318
    Date d'inscription : 20/09/2010

    Ph 2 D2 R feuilles J4

    Message  Admin le Lun 20 Fév - 22:58

    VILLERS/CAUCHIE 1
    - 6 -
    PROVILLE ASL 4
    - 14 -
    JACQUEMIN Maxime
    M 711pts
    BAR Amaury
    M 960pts
    LEROY Thierry
    M 982pts
    DOUDELET Robin
    M 858pts
    BRUYERE Henri
    M 948pts
    WIART Michel
    M 1065pts
    MOREAU Bertrand
    M 766pts
    PITTANA Angelo
    M 740pts
    LECOUF Stephane
    M 652pts
    LONGATTE Julien
    M 541pts
    LERICHE Richard
    M 761pts
    BIZET Alexis
    M 843pts
    JACQUEMIN Maxime
    -
    1
    BAR Amaury
    MOREAU Bertrand
    -
    1
    PITTANA Angelo
    LEROY Thierry
    1
    -
    DOUDELET Robin
    LECOUF Stephane
    1
    -
    LONGATTE Julien
    BRUYERE Henri
    1
    -
    WIART Michel
    LERICHE Richard
    -
    1
    BIZET Alexis
    LEROY Thierry
    -
    1
    BAR Amaury
    < Double >
    -
    1
    < Double >
    JACQUEMIN Maxime
    -
    1
    WIART Michel
    LECOUF Stephane
    -
    1
    PITTANA Angelo
    BRUYERE Henri
    -
    1
    DOUDELET Robin
    MOREAU Bertrand
    -
    1
    BIZET Alexis
    < Double >
    -
    1
    < Double >
    LERICHE Richard
    1
    -
    LONGATTE Julien
    LEROY Thierry
    1
    -
    WIART Michel
    LECOUF Stephane
    -
    1
    BIZET Alexis
    BRUYERE Henri
    -
    1
    BAR Amaury
    LERICHE Richard
    -
    1
    PITTANA Angelo
    JACQUEMIN Maxime
    -
    1
    DOUDELET Robin
    MOREAU Bertrand
    1
    -
    LONGATTE Julien
    6
    14
    ST VAAST EN CIS 1
    - 9 -
    RAILLENCOUR/OLL 2
    - 11 -
    DRUBAY Xavier
    M 874pts
    BOUSINIERE Johan
    M 790pts
    MACHU Jacques
    M 963pts
    DINEUR Yann
    M 898pts
    JACQUEMART Romain
    M 1133pts
    SUDEUIL Jeremy
    M 962pts
    GOSSELET Romuald
    M 500pts
    GUISGAND Maxime
    M 655pts
    NEVE Benoit
    M 927pts
    LEFEBVRE Frederic
    M 891pts
    CAPLIEZ Bertrand
    M 802pts
    MONIER Gerard
    M 832pts
    DRUBAY Xavier
    1
    -
    BOUSINIERE Johan
    GOSSELET Romuald
    -
    1
    GUISGAND Maxime
    MACHU Jacques
    1
    -
    DINEUR Yann
    NEVE Benoit
    -
    1
    LEFEBVRE Frederic
    JACQUEMART Romain
    1
    -
    SUDEUIL Jeremy
    CAPLIEZ Bertrand
    -
    1
    MONIER Gerard
    MACHU Jacques
    1
    -
    BOUSINIERE Johan
    < Double >
    -
    1
    < Double >
    DRUBAY Xavier
    -
    1
    SUDEUIL Jeremy
    NEVE Benoit
    1
    -
    GUISGAND Maxime
    JACQUEMART Romain
    1
    -
    DINEUR Yann
    GOSSELET Romuald
    -
    1
    MONIER Gerard
    < Double >
    1
    -
    < Double >
    CAPLIEZ Bertrand
    -
    1
    LEFEBVRE Frederic
    MACHU Jacques
    -
    1
    SUDEUIL Jeremy
    NEVE Benoit
    1
    -
    MONIER Gerard
    JACQUEMART Romain
    1
    -
    BOUSINIERE Johan
    CAPLIEZ Bertrand
    -
    1
    GUISGAND Maxime
    DRUBAY Xavier
    -
    1
    DINEUR Yann
    GOSSELET Romuald
    -
    1
    LEFEBVRE Frederic
    9
    11
    CAMBRAI CP 3
    - 17 -
    ST HILAIRE/CAMB 2
    - 3 -
    SAUVE Philippe
    M 1017pts
    LEVEQUE Mickael
    M 966pts
    SAMSON Daniel
    M 955pts
    LEGRAND Bernard
    M 786pts
    LEROY Gilles
    M 1085pts
    SCOHY Nathalie
    F 500pts
    LEFEBVRE Gregoire
    M 678pts
    LAIGLE Kévin
    M 694pts
    PERU Bruno
    M 764pts
    COUSIN Severine
    F 500pts
    BRACQ Thierry
    M 553pts
    DAVENNE Christophe
    M 524pts
    SAUVE Philippe
    -
    1
    LEVEQUE Mickael
    LEFEBVRE Gregoire
    1
    -
    LAIGLE Kévin
    SAMSON Daniel
    -
    1
    LEGRAND Bernard
    PERU Bruno
    1
    -
    COUSIN Severine
    LEROY Gilles
    1
    -
    SCOHY Nathalie
    BRACQ Thierry
    1
    -
    DAVENNE Christophe
    SAMSON Daniel
    -
    1
    LEVEQUE Mickael
    < Double >
    1
    -
    < Double >
    SAUVE Philippe
    1
    -
    SCOHY Nathalie
    PERU Bruno
    1
    -
    LAIGLE Kévin
    LEROY Gilles
    1
    -
    LEGRAND Bernard
    LEFEBVRE Gregoire
    1
    -
    DAVENNE Christophe
    < Double >
    1
    -
    < Double >
    BRACQ Thierry
    1
    -
    COUSIN Severine
    SAMSON Daniel
    1
    -
    SCOHY Nathalie
    PERU Bruno
    1
    -
    DAVENNE Christophe
    LEROY Gilles
    1
    -
    LEVEQUE Mickael
    BRACQ Thierry
    1
    -
    LAIGLE Kévin
    SAUVE Philippe
    1
    -
    LEGRAND Bernard
    LEFEBVRE Gregoire
    1
    -
    COUSIN Severine
    17
    3
    MONTIGNY-BERTRY 2
    - 9 -
    CAUDRY CP 6
    - 11 -
    MATHON Aurelien
    M 873pts
    TOUSSAINT Madeleine
    F 695pts
    BASQUIN Gerard
    M 757pts
    DELALAING Joel
    M 883pts
    LASSELIN Gilles
    M 823pts
    ETHUIN Louis
    M 1143pts
    IANUZZI Alexandre
    M 551pts
    TRUMEAU Jean-jacques
    M 688pts
    BASQUIN Alain
    M 802pts
    ROUANET Nicolas
    M 719pts
    HOCHARD Jeremie
    M 770pts
    STOCLET Daniel
    M 819pts
    MATHON Aurelien
    1
    -
    TOUSSAINT Madeleine
    IANUZZI Alexandre
    1
    -
    TRUMEAU Jean-jacques
    BASQUIN Gerard
    -
    1
    DELALAING Joel
    BASQUIN Alain
    -
    1
    ROUANET Nicolas
    LASSELIN Gilles
    -
    1
    ETHUIN Louis
    HOCHARD Jeremie
    1
    -
    STOCLET Daniel
    BASQUIN Gerard
    1
    -
    TOUSSAINT Madeleine
    < Double >
    -
    1
    < Double >
    MATHON Aurelien
    -
    1
    ETHUIN Louis
    BASQUIN Alain
    -
    1
    TRUMEAU Jean-jacques
    LASSELIN Gilles
    1
    -
    DELALAING Joel
    IANUZZI Alexandre
    -
    1
    STOCLET Daniel
    < Double >
    -
    1
    < Double >
    HOCHARD Jeremie
    1
    -
    ROUANET Nicolas
    BASQUIN Gerard
    -
    1
    ETHUIN Louis
    BASQUIN Alain
    -
    1
    STOCLET Daniel
    LASSELIN Gilles
    1
    -
    TOUSSAINT Madeleine
    HOCHARD Jeremie
    1
    -
    TRUMEAU Jean-jacques
    MATHON Aurelien
    -
    1
    DELALAING Joel
    IANUZZI Alexandre
    1
    -
    ROUANET Nicolas
    9
    11

      La date/heure actuelle est Ven 23 Juin - 10:35